Program Compliance Review Committee


Committee Member
Date
Seat
Taken
Previous Committee Member
Unexpired
Term
Ends
First
Term
Ends
Second
Term
Ends
Third
Term
Ends
Status
Tim Ford (CA)
Chair
05/01/2011 Effective 4-1-2017 03/31/2012 03/31/2014 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 Active
Southeast
Clint Hester (NC)
Vice-Chair
04/11/2014 Effective 4-11-2017 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 03/31/2020 Active
Richard Wagner (NV)
Ex-Officio
05/01/2009 Chair Term ends 3-31-2017 03/31/2011 03/31/2013 03/31/2015 03/31/2017 Active
West
Stacey Hammock (WY)
08/12/2016 Replaced Retired Barbara Gluck 03/31/2018 03/31/2020 03/31/2022 03/31/2024 Active
West
Anthony Muller (CO)
07/19/2017 03/31/2019 03/31/2021 03/31/2023 Active
Southeast
Rodney Richard (AR)
01/14/2015 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 03/31/2020 Active
Northeast
Bruce Bierbaum (VT)
12/06/2013 03/31/2015 03/31/2017 03/31/2019 Active
Northeast
Steve Adamek (MA)
07/09/2015 03/31/2017 03/31/2019 03/31/2021 Active
Midwest
Della Golden (OH)
04/01/2014 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 03/31/2020 Active
Midwest
Mark Byrne (NE)
07//2016 03/31/2018 03/31/2020 03/31/2022 Active
Canadian
Surinder Mann (BC)
09/08/2015 03/31/2017 03/31/2019 03/31/2021 Active
Committee Member
Date
Seat
Taken
Previous Committee Member
Unexpired
Term
Ends
First
Term
Ends
Second
Term
Ends
Third
Term
Ends
Status
Canadian
Vacant
Committee Member
Date
Seat
Taken
Previous Committee Member
Unexpired
Term
Ends
First
Term
Ends
Second
Term
Ends
Third
Term
Ends
Status
Region
Rick LaRose (CT)
Inactive
Fred Alleman (PA) 09/01/2008 03/31/2009 03/31/2011 03/31/2013 03/31/2015 Inactive
Cathy Beedle (NE) 10/01/2004 03/31/2007 03/31/2009 03/31/2011 Inactive
Scott Greenawalt (OK) Inactive
John Szilagyi (CT) 07/01/2001 03/31/2002 03/31/2011 03/31/2013 03/31/2015 Inactive
Sheila Rowen (TN) Inactive
Gerald Jackson (WY) 04/01/2006 03/31/2008 03/31/2010 03/31/2012 Inactive
Joe Dian (IN) 04/01/2007 03/31/2009 03/31/2011 03/31/2013 Inactive
Gary Frohlick (SK) 07/01/2008 Retired 4-2014 12/31/2010 12/31/2012 12/31/2014 Inactive
Bill Kron (MS) 10/01/2011 03/31/2013 03/31/2015 03/31/2017 Inactive
Lorne Bay (PE) 11/01/2011 Retired from Committee 03/31/2013 03/31/2015 03/31/2017 Inactive
Vicki Hayden (AR) Inactive
Gene Hall (VA) 08/07/2012 03/31/2014 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 Inactive
Barbara Gluck (TX) 08/07/2012 Retired 03/31/2014 03/31/2016 03/31/2018 Inactive
Melissa Yocum (KY) 05/29/2013 03/31/2015 03/31/2017 03/31/2019 Inactive
Inactive
Committee Member Terms